1 R.C.F. Anna Cinzia Arfini L 11 84
Fabrizio Gargioni 14
Claudio Pallavicini 3
Silvia Trevisi L 17
2 Seri-Art Srl Fulvio Agati S 15 80
Valter Galbignani S 14
Eugenio Marchesi S 20
Loris Rossi S 17
3 Auricchio Spa
Alberto Auricchio 23 77
Enza Bassini L 19
Andrea Gennari 12
Mariadele Locatelli L 18
4 Arti Grafiche e Persico Spa
Giuseppe Gramuglia 11 76
Marco Mennella 22
Giovanni Omodei 24
Stefano Burighel 8

D.E.L.I.A. Spa
Alberto Aiani 15 76
Alessandro Bettinoni 21
Ferdinando Monfardini 19
Giuseppe Ravelli 23
6
Iltom Spa
Angelo Bonvicini S 24 73
Simone Cattaneo 24
Camillo Rusconi S 13
Pierangelo Venturelli 24

Toninelli Spa
Gianluigi Miracca 17 73
Attilio Mondini 20
Fabrizio Ruggeri 16
Maurizio Toninelli 24
8 Ventura Assicurazione
Stefano Barbieri 10 72
Fausto Maserati 10
Maurizio Stagno 20
Marcello Ventura 14
9 Antoniazzi Spa
Luigi Antoniazzi S 18 71
Pietro Diego Bolzoni 11
Pietro Santarelli 10
Michele Tomaselli 12
Dumax Srl
Francesco Bonvicini 9 71
Maria Rosa Denti L 21
Mario Malanca S 16
Marco Marzagalli S 9
Tecnoposa Srl
Gianluca Beati 13 71
Giuseppe Beati S 21
Daniela Griffini L 18
Maria Sara Vaccari L 10
Solzi Luce Spa
Cesare Fogliazza 14 71
Marco Pezzoli 19
Andrea Pimpinelli 14
Marco Solzi 10
13 Etipac
Danio Bosi 24 70
Gianluca Poli 15
Cristoforo Tiraboschi 13
Giovanni Valentino S 16
14 Tecnoposa Srl
Giancarlo Agnelli S 14 69
Lucia Pirola SL 24
Domenico Postiglioni S 20
Marcella Tronco SL 24
MG Prefabbricati
Velio Carra S 13 69
Manuel Cilisto 24
Thomas Pesenti 16
Alessio Tirloni 15
16 Villa Spa
Mario Palmnieri S 14 68
Modesto Sagrada S 8
Luca Sagrada 10
Gino Villa S 13
Eurosteel Srl
Andrea Belotti J 6 68
Giuseppe Cruini 23
Enrica Locatelli SL 24
Edoardo Mango 2
Camerini Vernici
Giovanni Camerini S 19 69
Marco Camerini 5
Sandro Camerini S 21
Massimo Camerini S 19
19 Estral Spa
Adriano Bardoni 19 68
Paolo Mariolu 24
Silvio Polenghi 22
Gianfranco Tosetti 15
20 Libica Spa
Paolo Bertoluzzi S 18 62
Giovanni Bianchi S 19
Palmira Fusar Poli SL 21
Armanda Gaboardi SL 21